Statistik 2.C-Jugend

 zurück zur Mannschaftsseite

Stand:15.02.2024
192
Punktspiele
1.25
Pkt pro Spiel
76
Siege
12
Unendschieden
104
Niederlagen
658
Tore erzielt
870
Tore kassiert
-212
Tordifferenz
Verein Sp. S U V Tore Chemie Tore Gegner Diff.
1.FC Union Berlin 4 0 0 4 9 49 -40
Berliner SC 2 0 0 2 0 19 -19
FSV Berolina Stralau 1901 4 0 0 4 4 20 -16
BFC Dynamo 2 0 1 1 5 23 -18
BFC Preussen 2 1 0 1 7 3 4
BSC Kickers 1900 1 1 0 0 6 2 4
BSC Marzahn 4 2 0 2 7 10 -3
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 3 0 0 3 0 21 -21
BSV Grün-Weiss Neukölln 1950 3 1 1 1 12 11 1
BSV Hürtürkel 1 0 0 1 0 11 -11
BSV Oranke 2 2 0 0 43 0 43
DJK Schwarz Weiß Neukölln 2 2 0 0 12 2 10
FC Arminia Tegel 77 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5
FC Brandenburg 03 2 2 0 0 12 1 11
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 4 0 1 3 4 27 -23
FC Internationale 2 0 2 0 8 8 0
FC Nordost 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2
FC Stern Marienfelde 5 1 0 4 14 24 -10
FC Viktoria 1889 3 0 0 3 2 25 -23
Friedenauer TSC 1886 2 1 0 1 2 8 -6
Friedrichshagener SV 1912 4 1 1 2 6 19 -13
Frohnauer SC 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4
FSV Blau-Weiss Mahlsdorf-Waldesruh 6 1 0 5 15 26 -11
FSV Fortuna Pankow 46 1 1 0 0 7 3 4
FSV Hansa 07 3 1 0 2 12 12 0
FSV Spandauer Kickers 1975 2 0 0 2 2 11 -9
FV Rot-Weiß 90 Hellersdorf 2 0 0 2 1 20 -19
Grünauer BC 1917 3 3 0 0 27 5 22
Köpenicker FC 5 1 0 4 16 21 -5
Lichtenrader BC 25 1 0 0 1 1 10 -9
MSV Normannia 08 2 2 0 0 13 2 11
NFC Rot Weiß 2 1 0 1 5 7 -2
NSC Marathon 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
Rixdorfer SV 1 1 0 0 4 1 3
SC Berliner Amateure 5 0 1 4 9 30 -21
SC Borsigwalde 1910 2 1 0 1 3 8 -5
SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde 5 2 0 3 21 20 1
SV Bosna Berlin 94 2 1 0 1 5 3 2
SC Capri 2 2 0 0 22 6 16
SC Charlottenburg 2 1 0 1 3 10 -7
SC Gatow 2 1 0 1 4 4 0
SC Staaken 1919 1 0 0 1 2 7 -5
SFC Friedrichshain 3 2 1 0 17 5 12
Steglitzer FC Stern 1900 2 0 0 2 1 27 -26
SG Blankenburg 1 1 0 0 5 3 2
SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 3 3 0 0 33 1 32
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg 3 1 1 1 12 7 5
SG Sportfreunde Johannisthal 1930 3 3 0 0 19 5 14
SSC Südwest 1947 1 1 0 0 4 1 3
SV Adler Berlin 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
SV Askania Coepenick 2 1 0 1 9 5 4
SV Bau-Union 1 0 0 1 2 8 -6
SV Blau Gelb Berlin 2 1 0 1 6 4 2
SV Blau Weiss Berolina Mitte 49 2 1 0 1 3 11 -8
SV Buchholz 1 1 0 0 4 2 2
SV Empor Berlin 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
SV Karow 96 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3
SV Pfeffersport 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte 4 0 1 3 11 34 -23
SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde 2 2 0 0 10 6 4
SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 1 1 0 0 4 3 1
SV Stern Britz 89 2 0 1 1 6 8 -2
SV Tasmania Berlin 1 0 0 1 3 5 -2
TSV Eiche Köpenick 2 2 0 0 17 1 16
TSV Mariendorf 1 0 0 1 0 9 -9
TSV Rudow 4 1 0 3 12 26 -14
Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4
VfB Berlin-Friedrichshain 1911 2 1 0 1 6 10 -4
VfB Concordia Britz 2 0 0 2 0 29 -29
VfB Einheit zu Pankow 3 2 0 1 15 17 -2
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 5 1 0 4 17 33 -16
VfB Hermsdorf 1 0 0 1 1 8 -7
VSG Altglienicke 7 2 0 5 16 40 -24
Wartenberger SV 4 3 0 1 21 8 13
Weißenseer FC 4 3 0 1 12 5 7
Wittenauer S.C. Concordia 1910 2 2 0 0 15 1 14
FC Berlin 23 (aufgelöst) 2 2 0 0 5 2 3
Köpenicker SC (aufgelöst) 6 4 0 2 29 22 7
Mariendorfer SV (aufgelöst) 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1